All fixtures Upcoming fixtures 

Fixtures

Clear

Venue Tip Officials

Mon, September 23, 2019

South Tyneside BBC 63 v 58 Norpol BBC ID:943 Harton Technology College
Lisle Road, Harton, South Shields
NE34 6AG
20:10 Malcolm G Holmes (U)
Kevin Scott (R)
Tynemet Division 1

Tue, September 24, 2019

Whickham Spartans 60 v 33 Oxclose Marvels ID:944 Kingsmeadow School
Market Lane, Dunston, Gateshead, Tyne and Wear
NE11 9NX
19:10 John Palmer (U)
David Vincent (U)
Tynemet Division 2
CSSC Cyclones 44 v 38 Whickham Warriors ID:945 Benfield Centre for Sporting Excellence
Benfield School, Benfield Road, Newcastle
NE6 4NU
20:20 Simon Lathbury (U)
Greg Falcus (U)
Tynemet Division 2

Wed, September 25, 2019

FOWS Juniors 35 v 70 Westgate Hoop Stars ID:946 Walker Technology College
Waverdale Avenue, Walker
NE6 4LA
19:15 Keith Harrison (U)
Stuart Rennie (U)
Tynemet Division 2

Thu, September 26, 2019

CSSC Hurricanes 56 v 53 Morpeth Fusion ID:949 Benfield Centre for Sporting Excellence
Benfield School, Benfield Road, Newcastle
NE6 4NU
20:20 Sean Wilson (U)
Tom Johnson (U)
Tynemet Division 3

Fri, September 27, 2019

Oxclose Beavers 68 v 72 North Shields Tropics ID:950 Oxclose Community Academy
Dilston Close Oxclose Washington Tyne and Wear
NE38 0LN‎
18:45 Sean Wilson (U)
Malcolm G Holmes (R)
Tynemet Division 2

Mon, September 30, 2019

North Shields Tropics 64 v 46 Whickham Spartans ID:952 John Spence Community High School
Preston Road, North Shields
NE29 9PU
20:20 Keith Harrison (U)
Howard Lawrence (U)
Tynemet Division 2

Tue, October 01, 2019

Whickham Warriors 49 v 63 Oxclose Beavers ID:953 Kingsmeadow School
Market Lane, Dunston, Gateshead, Tyne and Wear
NE11 9NX
19:10 John Palmer (U)
David Vincent (U)
Tynemet Division 2
Benfield Lions 70 v 58 Leazes All Stars ID:954 Benfield Centre for Sporting Excellence
Benfield School, Benfield Road, Newcastle
NE6 4NU
20:15 JonPaul Heron (R)
Mark Patton (U)
Tynemet Division 1

Wed, October 02, 2019

Norpol BBC 54 v 89 Newcastle East Griffins ID:956 Biddick Sports College
Biddick Lane, Washington
NE38 8AL
20:10 Howard Lawrence (U)
David Radley (U)
Tynemet Division 1
FOWS Seniors 79 v 29 Newcastle Student Griffins ID:955 Walker Technology College
Waverdale Avenue, Walker
NE6 4LA
19:15 Keith Harrison (U)
Stuart Rennie (U)
Tynemet Division 1

Thu, October 03, 2019

Cardinal Vipers 73 v 54 Kenton Storm ID:957 Cardinal Hume School
Old Durham Road Gateshead
NE9 6RZ
19:20 Kevin Scott (U)
Stephen Lindoe (U)
Tynemet Division 3
Westgate Hoop Stars 51 v 65 CSSC Cyclones ID:958 Rye Hill Sports Centre
Maple Terrace, Rye Hill, Newcastle
NE4 7LH
20:15 John Palmer (U)
Tom Johnson (U)
Tynemet Division 2

Fri, October 04, 2019

Oxclose Marvels 71 v 45 FOWS Juniors ID:959 Oxclose Community Academy
Dilston Close Oxclose Washington Tyne and Wear
NE38 0LN‎
18:45 Sean Wilson (U)
Gary Greenup (R)
Tynemet Division 2
Kenton Lightning 55 v 66 South Tyneside BBC ID:960 Kenton School
Drayton Rd, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear
NE3 3RU
19:15 Paul Nilsen (U)
Stephen Lindoe (U)
Tynemet Division 1

Sun, October 06, 2019

Morpeth Fusion 108 v 58 Newcastle College Griffins ID:961 Riverside Leisure Centre
Morpeth
NE61 1PR
11:15 Gerda Morkunaite (U)
Shaun Malone (U)
Tynemet Division 3

Mon, October 07, 2019

Newcastle East Griffins 89 v 68 Benfield Lions ID:963 Rye Hill Sports Centre
Maple Terrace, Rye Hill, Newcastle
NE4 7LH
20:15 Simon Lathbury (R)
Gerda Morkunaite (U)
Tynemet Division 1
South Tyneside BBC 57 v 69 FOWS Seniors ID:962 Harton Technology College
Lisle Road, Harton, South Shields
NE34 6AG
20:10 Gary Greenup (R)
Stephen Lindoe (U)
Tynemet Division 1

Tue, October 08, 2019

CSSC Cyclones 57 v 42 North Shields Tropics ID:965 Benfield Centre for Sporting Excellence
Benfield School, Benfield Road, Newcastle
NE6 4NU
20:20 Paul Nilsen (R)
Stephen Lindoe (U)
Tynemet Division 2
Whickham Warriors 69 v 60 Westgate Hoop Stars ID:1091 Kingsmeadow School
Market Lane, Dunston, Gateshead, Tyne and Wear
NE11 9NX
19:10 John Palmer (R)
Kevin Scott (U)
Tynemet Division 2

Wed, October 09, 2019

Newcastle Student Griffins 53 v 55 Kenton Lightning ID:967 Rye Hill Sports Centre
Maple Terrace, Rye Hill, Newcastle
NE4 7LH
20:15 John Palmer (R)
David Radley (U)
Tynemet Division 1

Thu, October 10, 2019

Churchill Cobras 34 v 45 Morpeth Fusion ID:968 Churchill Community College
Churchill Street, Wallsend
NE28 7TN
19:20 Shaun Malone (R)
Tom Johnson (U)
Tynemet Division 3
Newcastle College Griffins 37 v 94 Northumbrian Nomads ID:969 Rye Hill Sports Centre
Maple Terrace, Rye Hill, Newcastle
NE4 7LH
20:15 Kevin Scott (R)
Nick Hilton (U)
Tynemet Division 3

Fri, October 11, 2019

Kenton Storm 49 v 48 Phoenix Daze ID:971 Kenton School
Drayton Rd, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear
NE3 3RU
19:15 Sean Wilson (U)
JonPaul Heron (O)
Stephen Lindoe (R)
Tynemet Division 3
Oxclose Beavers 72 v 45 Oxclose Marvels ID:970 Oxclose Community Academy
Dilston Close Oxclose Washington Tyne and Wear
NE38 0LN‎
18:45 Paul Nilsen (U)
David Vincent (R)
Tynemet Division 2

Mon, October 14, 2019

North Shields Tropics 74 v 59 FOWS Juniors ID:972 John Spence Community High School
Preston Road, North Shields
NE29 9PU
20:20 Howard Lawrence (R)
David Radley (U)
Tynemet Division 2

Tue, October 15, 2019

Whickham Warriors 51 v 62 Whickham Spartans ID:973 Kingsmeadow School
Market Lane, Dunston, Gateshead, Tyne and Wear
NE11 9NX
19:10 John Palmer (U)
Paul Nilsen (R)
Tynemet Division 2
Benfield Lions 79 v 70 South Tyneside BBC ID:974 Benfield Centre for Sporting Excellence
Benfield School, Benfield Road, Newcastle
NE6 4NU
20:15 Simon Lathbury (R)
Nick Hilton (U)
Tynemet Division 1

Wed, October 16, 2019

FOWS Seniors 69 v 62 Leazes All Stars ID:975 Walker Technology College
Waverdale Avenue, Walker
NE6 4LA
19:15 Mark Patton (R)
David Radley (U)
Tynemet Division 1
Phoenix Daze 54 v 58 Newcastle College Griffins ID:976 Lord Lawson of Beamish Academy
Birtley Lane, Birtley,
DH3 2LP
19:15 Sean Wilson (U)
David Vincent (U)
Tynemet Division 3

Thu, October 17, 2019

Cardinal Vipers 85 v 61 Churchill Cobras ID:977 Cardinal Hume School
Old Durham Road Gateshead
NE9 6RZ
19:20 John Palmer (U)
Nick Hilton (U)
Tynemet Division 3
Northumbrian Nomads 36 v 48 CSSC Hurricanes ID:978 Churchill Community College
Churchill Street, Wallsend
NE28 7TN
19:20 Tom Johnson (R)
Stephen Lindoe (U)
Tynemet Division 3

Fri, October 18, 2019

Kenton Lightning 74 v 82 Newcastle East Griffins ID:980 Kenton School
Drayton Rd, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear
NE3 3RU
19:15 Simon Lathbury (U)
David Radley (R)
Tynemet Division 1
Oxclose Marvels 28 v 63 CSSC Cyclones ID:979 Oxclose Community Academy
Dilston Close Oxclose Washington Tyne and Wear
NE38 0LN‎
18:45 John Palmer (R)
Paul Nilsen (U)
Tynemet Division 2

Sun, October 20, 2019

Morpeth Fusion 71 v 57 Kenton Storm ID:981 Riverside Leisure Centre
Morpeth
NE61 1PR
11:15 Gerda Morkunaite (R)
Shaun Malone (U)
Tynemet Division 3

Mon, October 21, 2019

Leazes All Stars 79 v 100 Newcastle East Griffins ID:1116 Rye Hill Sports Centre
Maple Terrace, Rye Hill, Newcastle
NE4 7LH
20:15 John Palmer (R)
Gerda Morkunaite (U)
Tynemet Division 1 KO
South Tyneside BBC 57 v 79 Kenton Lightning ID:1111 Harton Technology College
Lisle Road, Harton, South Shields
NE34 6AG
20:10 David Vincent (R)
Barry Fenwick (O)
Nick Hilton (U)
Tynemet Division 1 KO

Tue, October 22, 2019

Whickham Spartans 59 v 74 North Shields Tropics ID:1113 Kingsmeadow School
Market Lane, Dunston, Gateshead, Tyne and Wear
NE11 9NX
19:10 Howard Lawrence (R)
David Radley (U)
Tynemet Division 2 KO
CSSC Cyclones 73 v 61 Whickham Warriors ID:1112 Benfield Centre for Sporting Excellence
Benfield School, Benfield Road, Newcastle
NE6 4NU
20:20 Mark Patton (R)
Stephen Lindoe (U)
Tynemet Division 2 KO

Wed, October 23, 2019

FOWS Seniors 103 v 43 Newcastle Student Griffins ID:1115 Walker Technology College
Waverdale Avenue, Walker
NE6 4LA
19:15 Gary Greenup (U)
Rees Cornwall (U)
Tynemet Division 1 KO
Norpol BBC 30 v 72 Benfield Lions ID:1114 Biddick Sports College
Biddick Lane, Washington
NE38 8AL
20:10 Stuart Rennie (R)
Howard Lawrence (U)
Tynemet Division 1 KO

Thu, October 24, 2019

Churchill Cobras 69 v 72 Newcastle College Griffins ID:1119 Churchill Community College
Churchill Street, Wallsend
NE28 7TN
19:20 Shaun Malone (U)
Tom Johnson (R)
Tynemet Division 3 KO
Northumbrian Nomads 88 v 52 Cardinal Vipers ID:1118 Churchill Community College
Churchill Street, Wallsend
NE28 7TN
19:20 Sean Wilson (U)
Stuart Rennie (R)
Tynemet Division 3 KO
Westgate Hoop Stars 48 v 44 Oxclose Beavers ID:1117 Rye Hill Sports Centre
Maple Terrace, Rye Hill, Newcastle
NE4 7LH
20:15 Simon Lathbury (R)
Gerda Morkunaite (U)
Tynemet Division 2 KO

Fri, October 25, 2019

Oxclose Marvels 53 v 56 FOWS Juniors ID:1121 Oxclose Community Academy
Dilston Close Oxclose Washington Tyne and Wear
NE38 0LN‎
18:45 Malcolm G Holmes (U)
Gary Greenup (R)
Tynemet Division 2 KO
Kenton Storm 35 v 54 CSSC Hurricanes ID:1120 Kenton School
Drayton Rd, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear
NE3 3RU
19:15 Sean Wilson (U)
Barry Fenwick (O)
Stephen Lindoe (R)
Tynemet Division 3 KO

Sun, October 27, 2019

Morpeth Fusion 80 v 35 Phoenix Daze ID:1122 Riverside Leisure Centre
Morpeth
NE61 1PR
11:15 Sean Wilson (U)
John Palmer (R)
Tynemet Division 3 KO

Mon, November 04, 2019

Newcastle East Griffins 91 v 64 Newcastle Student Griffins ID:982 Rye Hill Sports Centre
Maple Terrace, Rye Hill, Newcastle
NE4 7LH
20:15 John Palmer (R)
Kevin Scott (U)
Tynemet Division 1

Tue, November 05, 2019

CSSC Cyclones 48 v 50 Oxclose Beavers ID:984 Benfield Centre for Sporting Excellence
Benfield School, Benfield Road, Newcastle
NE6 4NU
20:20 Stuart Rennie (R)
Stephen Lindoe (U)
Tynemet Division 2
Whickham Spartans 56 v 52 FOWS Juniors ID:983 Kingsmeadow School
Market Lane, Dunston, Gateshead, Tyne and Wear
NE11 9NX
19:10 Gary Greenup (R)
Kevin Scott (U)
Tynemet Division 2

Wed, November 06, 2019

FOWS Seniors 90 v 82 Benfield Lions ID:985 Walker Technology College
Waverdale Avenue, Walker
NE6 4LA
19:15 Mark Patton (R)
Simon Lathbury (U)
Tynemet Division 1
Norpol BBC 56 v 64 Kenton Lightning ID:986 Biddick Sports College
Biddick Lane, Washington
NE38 8AL
20:10 Kevin Scott (U)
Nick Hilton (R)
Tynemet Division 1

Thu, November 07, 2019

Northumbrian Nomads 98 v 31 Phoenix Daze ID:987 Churchill Community College
Churchill Street, Wallsend
NE28 7TN
19:20 Simon Lathbury (R)
Joseph Bell (U)
Tynemet Division 3
CSSC Hurricanes 81 v 77 Newcastle College Griffins ID:988 Benfield Centre for Sporting Excellence
Benfield School, Benfield Road, Newcastle
NE6 4NU
20:20 Stuart Rennie (U)
Tom Johnson (R)
Tynemet Division 3

Fri, November 08, 2019

Oxclose Marvels 68 v 66 Westgate Hoop Stars ID:989 Oxclose Community Academy
Dilston Close Oxclose Washington Tyne and Wear
NE38 0LN‎
18:45 John Palmer (R)
Paul Nilsen (U)
Tynemet Division 2

Mon, November 11, 2019

North Shields Tropics 76 v 46 Oxclose Marvels ID:993 John Spence Community High School
Preston Road, North Shields
NE29 9PU
20:20 Simon Lathbury (U)
Paul Nilsen (R)
Tynemet Division 2
South Tyneside BBC 47 v 108 Newcastle East Griffins ID:992 Harton Technology College
Lisle Road, Harton, South Shields
NE34 6AG
20:10 Mark Patton (R)
Stephen Lindoe (U)
Tynemet Division 1

Wed, November 13, 2019

Norpol BBC 59 v 68 FOWS Seniors ID:996 Biddick Sports College
Biddick Lane, Washington
NE38 8AL
20:10 Gary Greenup (R)
Stuart Rennie (U)
Tynemet Division 1

Thu, November 14, 2019

Westgate Hoop Stars 39 v 51 Whickham Warriors ID:998 Rye Hill Sports Centre
Maple Terrace, Rye Hill, Newcastle
NE4 7LH
20:15 Howard Lawrence (R)
David Radley (U)
Tynemet Division 2
Churchill Cobras 46 v 48 CSSC Hurricanes ID:997 Churchill Community College
Churchill Street, Wallsend
NE28 7TN
19:20 Sean Wilson (U)
Tom Johnson (R)
Tynemet Division 3

Fri, November 15, 2019

Kenton Storm 51 v 69 Newcastle College Griffins ID:1000 Kenton School
Drayton Rd, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear
NE3 3RU
19:15 Simon Lathbury (R)
Rees Cornwall (U)
Tynemet Division 3
Oxclose Beavers 62 v 64 Whickham Spartans ID:999 Oxclose Community Academy
Dilston Close Oxclose Washington Tyne and Wear
NE38 0LN‎
18:45 John Palmer (R)
Barry Fenwick (U)
Tynemet Division 2

Mon, November 18, 2019

North Shields Tropics 64 v 56 Westgate Hoop Stars ID:1002 John Spence Community High School
Preston Road, North Shields
NE29 9PU
20:20 Nick Hilton (R)
Stephen Lindoe (U)
Tynemet Division 2
Newcastle East Griffins 82 v 51 Leazes All Stars ID:1001 Rye Hill Sports Centre
Maple Terrace, Rye Hill, Newcastle
NE4 7LH
20:15 John Palmer (U)
Gary Greenup (R)
Tynemet Division 1

Tue, November 19, 2019

Benfield Lions 48 v 57 Norpol BBC ID:1003 Benfield Centre for Sporting Excellence
Benfield School, Benfield Road, Newcastle
NE6 4NU
20:15 Simon Lathbury (U)
Paul Nilsen (R)
Tynemet Division 1
CSSC Cyclones 41 v 47 Whickham Spartans ID:1004 Benfield Centre for Sporting Excellence
Benfield School, Benfield Road, Newcastle
NE6 4NU
20:20 Kevin Scott (U)
Alistair Langley (R)
Tynemet Division 2

Wed, November 20, 2019

Phoenix Daze 57 v 65 Cardinal Vipers ID:1006 Lord Lawson of Beamish Academy
Birtley Lane, Birtley,
DH3 2LP
19:15 Sean Wilson (R)
Paul Nilsen (U)
Tynemet Division 3
FOWS Juniors 41 v 45 Oxclose Beavers ID:1005 Walker Technology College
Waverdale Avenue, Walker
NE6 4LA
19:15 Howard Lawrence (R)
Neil Rogers (U)
Tynemet Division 2

Thu, November 21, 2019

Newcastle College Griffins 57 v 46 Churchill Cobras ID:1008 Rye Hill Sports Centre
Maple Terrace, Rye Hill, Newcastle
NE4 7LH
20:15 Stuart Rennie (R)
Joseph Bell (U)
Tynemet Division 3
Northumbrian Nomads 88 v 53 Morpeth Fusion ID:1007 Churchill Community College
Churchill Street, Wallsend
NE28 7TN
19:20 Shaun Malone (U)
Tom Johnson (R)
Tynemet Division 3

Fri, November 22, 2019

Kenton Lightning 72 v 63 FOWS Seniors ID:1010 Kenton School
Drayton Rd, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear
NE3 3RU
19:15 Gary Greenup (R)
David Radley (U)
Tynemet Division 1

Tue, November 26, 2019

Whickham Warriors 59 v 67 CSSC Cyclones ID:1012 Kingsmeadow School
Market Lane, Dunston, Gateshead, Tyne and Wear
NE11 9NX
19:10 Kevin Scott (U)
David Vincent (R)
Tynemet Division 2
Benfield Lions 84 v 76 Newcastle Student Griffins ID:1013 Benfield Centre for Sporting Excellence
Benfield School, Benfield Road, Newcastle
NE6 4NU
20:15 Simon Lathbury (U)
David Radley (R)
Tynemet Division 1

Wed, November 27, 2019

Phoenix Daze 45 v 51 Churchill Cobras ID:1014 Lord Lawson of Beamish Academy
Birtley Lane, Birtley,
DH3 2LP
19:15 Joseph Bell (U)
Howard Lawrence (R)
Tynemet Division 3

Thu, November 28, 2019

Northumbrian Nomads 73 v 31 Kenton Storm ID:1017 Churchill Community College
Churchill Street, Wallsend
NE28 7TN
19:20 Mark Patton (U)
Shaun Malone (R)
Tynemet Division 3
Cardinal Vipers 62 v 76 Newcastle College Griffins ID:1016 Cardinal Hume School
Old Durham Road Gateshead
NE9 6RZ
19:20 Malcolm G Holmes (U)
Damian Green (R)
Tynemet Division 3

Fri, November 29, 2019

Oxclose Marvels 57 v 60 Whickham Spartans ID:1018 Oxclose Community Academy
Dilston Close Oxclose Washington Tyne and Wear
NE38 0LN‎
18:45 Malcolm G Holmes (R)
John Palmer (U)
Tynemet Division 2
Kenton Lightning 83 v 60 Leazes All Stars ID:1019 Kenton School
Drayton Rd, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear
NE3 3RU
19:15 Paul Nilsen (R)
Stephen Lindoe (U)
Tynemet Division 1

Sun, December 01, 2019

Morpeth Fusion 75 v 45 CSSC Hurricanes ID:1020 Riverside Leisure Centre
Morpeth
NE61 1PR
11:15 Kevin Scott (R)
Shaun Malone (U)
Tynemet Division 3

Mon, December 02, 2019

Newcastle East Griffins 86 v 65 Kenton Lightning ID:1123 Rye Hill Sports Centre
Maple Terrace, Rye Hill, Newcastle
NE4 7LH
20:15 John Palmer (R)
Gary Greenup (U)
Tynemet Division 1 KO

Tue, December 03, 2019

CSSC Cyclones 64 v 38 North Shields Tropics ID:1125 Benfield Centre for Sporting Excellence
Benfield School, Benfield Road, Newcastle
NE6 4NU
20:20 Nick Hilton (R)
Graham Heath (U)
Tynemet Division 2 KO
Benfield Lions 63 v 76 FOWS Seniors ID:1124 Benfield Centre for Sporting Excellence
Benfield School, Benfield Road, Newcastle
NE6 4NU
20:15 Simon Lathbury (R)
Howard Lawrence (U)
Tynemet Division 1 KO

Wed, December 04, 2019

Leazes All Stars 71 v 76 Norpol BBC ID:966 Biddick Sports College
Biddick Lane, Washington
NE38 8AL
20:10 Keith Harrison (R)
John Palmer (U)
Tynemet Division 1

Thu, December 05, 2019

CSSC Hurricanes 69 v 45 Morpeth Fusion ID:1128 Benfield Centre for Sporting Excellence
Benfield School, Benfield Road, Newcastle
NE6 4NU
20:20 Nick Hilton (R)
Alistair Langley (U)
Tynemet Division 3 KO
Westgate Hoop Stars 57 v 52 FOWS Juniors ID:1126 Rye Hill Sports Centre
Maple Terrace, Rye Hill, Newcastle
NE4 7LH
20:15 John Palmer (R)
Simon Lathbury (U)
Tynemet Division 2 KO
Northumbrian Nomads 91 v 48 Newcastle College Griffins ID:1127 Churchill Community College
Churchill Street, Wallsend
NE28 7TN
19:20 JonPaul Heron (O)
Kevin Scott (R)
Shaun Malone (U)
Tynemet Division 3 KO

Sun, December 08, 2019

Morpeth Fusion 60 v 76 Cardinal Vipers ID:991 Riverside Leisure Centre
Morpeth
NE61 1PR
11:15 Sean Wilson (U)
Shaun Malone (R)
Tynemet Division 3

Mon, December 09, 2019

South Tyneside BBC 60 v 75 Kenton Lightning ID:1021 Harton Technology College
Lisle Road, Harton, South Shields
NE34 6AG
20:10 Malcolm G Holmes (R)
Stephen Lindoe (U)
Tynemet Division 1

Tue, December 10, 2019

CSSC Cyclones 57 v 50 Westgate Hoop Stars ID:1024 Benfield Centre for Sporting Excellence
Benfield School, Benfield Road, Newcastle
NE6 4NU
20:20 JonPaul Heron (U)
Nick Hilton (R)
Tynemet Division 2
Whickham Spartans 60 v 81 North Shields Tropics ID:1023 Kingsmeadow School
Market Lane, Dunston, Gateshead, Tyne and Wear
NE11 9NX
19:10 Damian Green (U)
David Vincent (R)
Tynemet Division 2

Wed, December 11, 2019

Newcastle Student Griffins 46 v 85 FOWS Seniors ID:1026 Rye Hill Sports Centre
Maple Terrace, Rye Hill, Newcastle
NE4 7LH
20:15 Howard Lawrence (R)
David Radley (U)
Tynemet Division 1

Thu, December 12, 2019

CSSC Hurricanes 76 v 42 Phoenix Daze ID:1028 Benfield Centre for Sporting Excellence
Benfield School, Benfield Road, Newcastle
NE6 4NU
20:20 Simon Lathbury (R)
Joseph Bell (U)
Tynemet Division 3
Churchill Cobras 45 v 61 Northumbrian Nomads ID:1027 Churchill Community College
Churchill Street, Wallsend
NE28 7TN
19:20 John Palmer (R)
Nick Hilton (U)
Tynemet Division 3

Sun, December 15, 2019

CSSC Cyclones 70 v 54 Westgate Hoop Stars ID:1130 Eagles Community Arena
Scotswood Rd, Newcastle upon Tyne
NE4 7AF
14:15 Keith Harrison (U)
Gary Greenup (R)
Tynemet Division 2 KO
Newcastle East Griffins 109 v 80 FOWS Seniors ID:1129 Eagles Community Arena
Scotswood Rd, Newcastle upon Tyne
NE4 7AF
16:15 JonPaul Heron (R)
Gerda Morkunaite (U)
Tynemet Division 1 KO
Northumbrian Nomads 37 v 59 CSSC Hurricanes ID:1131 Eagles Community Arena
Scotswood Rd, Newcastle upon Tyne
NE4 7AF
12:15 John Palmer (R)
Nick Hilton (U)
Tynemet Division 3 KO

Tue, January 07, 2020

Whickham Warriors 61 v 41 FOWS Juniors ID:1032 Kingsmeadow School
Market Lane, Dunston, Gateshead, Tyne and Wear
NE11 9NX
19:10 Kevin Scott (U)
Stuart Rennie (R)
Tynemet Division 2

Wed, January 08, 2020

Norpol BBC 59 v 74 Leazes All Stars ID:1035 Biddick Sports College
Biddick Lane, Washington
NE38 8AL
20:10 Keith Harrison (R)
Howard Lawrence (U)
Tynemet Division 1
FOWS Seniors 62 v 44 South Tyneside BBC ID:1034 Walker Technology College
Waverdale Avenue, Walker
NE6 4LA
19:15 Simon Lathbury (R)
Stephen Lindoe (U)
Tynemet Division 1

Thu, January 09, 2020

Westgate Hoop Stars 60 v 65 Whickham Spartans ID:1037 Rye Hill Sports Centre
Maple Terrace, Rye Hill, Newcastle
NE4 7LH
20:15 Simon Lathbury (R)
Neil Rogers (U)
Tynemet Division 2
Cardinal Vipers 69 v 55 CSSC Hurricanes ID:1036 Cardinal Hume School
Old Durham Road Gateshead
NE9 6RZ
19:20 John Palmer (R)
Kevin Scott (U)
Tynemet Division 3

Fri, January 10, 2020

Oxclose Marvels 45 v 69 Oxclose Beavers ID:1038 Oxclose Community Academy
Dilston Close Oxclose Washington Tyne and Wear
NE38 0LN‎
18:45 John Palmer (R)
David Vincent (U)
Tynemet Division 2
Kenton Lightning 60 v 57 Newcastle Student Griffins ID:1039 Kenton School
Drayton Rd, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear
NE3 3RU
19:15 Shaun Malone (U)
Stephen Lindoe (R)
Tynemet Division 1

Mon, January 13, 2020

Newcastle East Griffins 100 v 63 Kenton Lightning ID:1041 Rye Hill Sports Centre
Maple Terrace, Rye Hill, Newcastle
NE4 7LH
20:15 John Palmer (U)
Gerda Morkunaite (R)
Tynemet Division 1
South Tyneside BBC 53 v 83 Benfield Lions ID:1040 Harton Technology College
Lisle Road, Harton, South Shields
NE34 6AG
20:10 Gary Greenup (U)
David Vincent (U)
Tynemet Division 1

Tue, January 14, 2020

Whickham Spartans 41 v 53 Whickham Warriors ID:1042 Kingsmeadow School
Market Lane, Dunston, Gateshead, Tyne and Wear
NE11 9NX
19:10 John Palmer (U)
Simon Lathbury (R)
Tynemet Division 2
CSSC Cyclones 69 v 52 Oxclose Marvels ID:1043 Benfield Centre for Sporting Excellence
Benfield School, Benfield Road, Newcastle
NE6 4NU
20:20 Graham Heath (R)
Alistair Langley (U)
Tynemet Division 2

Wed, January 15, 2020

FOWS Juniors 55 v 65 North Shields Tropics ID:1044 Walker Technology College
Waverdale Avenue, Walker
NE6 4LA
19:15 David Radley (R)
Neil Rogers (U)
Tynemet Division 2

Thu, January 16, 2020

CSSC Hurricanes 32 v 71 Northumbrian Nomads ID:1049 Benfield Centre for Sporting Excellence
Benfield School, Benfield Road, Newcastle
NE6 4NU
20:20 Sean Wilson (R)
John Palmer (U)
Tynemet Division 3
Newcastle College Griffins 65 v 40 Phoenix Daze ID:1048 Rye Hill Sports Centre
Maple Terrace, Rye Hill, Newcastle
NE4 7LH
20:15 Kevin Scott (R)
Damian Green (U)
Tynemet Division 3
Churchill Cobras 74 v 68 Cardinal Vipers ID:1047 Churchill Community College
Churchill Street, Wallsend
NE28 7TN
19:20 Simon Lathbury (R)
Neil Rogers (U)
Tynemet Division 3

Fri, January 17, 2020

Kenton Storm 41 v 52 Morpeth Fusion ID:1051 Kenton School
Drayton Rd, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear
NE3 3RU
19:15 Shaun Malone (R)
Stephen Lindoe (U)
Tynemet Division 3
Oxclose Beavers 72 v 62 Westgate Hoop Stars ID:1050 Oxclose Community Academy
Dilston Close Oxclose Washington Tyne and Wear
NE38 0LN‎
18:45 John Palmer (R)
David Vincent (U)
Lyn Fenwick (O)
Tynemet Division 2

Mon, January 20, 2020

South Tyneside BBC 69 v 70 Leazes All Stars ID:1052 Harton Technology College
Lisle Road, Harton, South Shields
NE34 6AG
20:10 Keith Harrison (R)
David Vincent (U)
Tynemet Division 1

Tue, January 21, 2020

Whickham Warriors 63 v 49 North Shields Tropics ID:1053 Kingsmeadow School
Market Lane, Dunston, Gateshead, Tyne and Wear
NE11 9NX
19:10 Howard Lawrence (R)
Alistair Langley (U)
Tynemet Division 2
Benfield Lions 83 v 71 FOWS Seniors ID:1054 Benfield Centre for Sporting Excellence
Benfield School, Benfield Road, Newcastle
NE6 4NU
20:15 Simon Lathbury (R)
Graham Heath (U)
Tynemet Division 1

Wed, January 22, 2020

FOWS Juniors 59 v 68 Whickham Spartans ID:1055 Walker Technology College
Waverdale Avenue, Walker
NE6 4LA
19:15 Howard Lawrence (R)
David Radley (U)
Tynemet Division 2
Newcastle Student Griffins 45 v 105 Newcastle East Griffins ID:1057 Rye Hill Sports Centre
Maple Terrace, Rye Hill, Newcastle
NE4 7LH
20:15 John Palmer (U)
Gerda Morkunaite (R)
Tynemet Division 1
Phoenix Daze 54 v 53 Northumbrian Nomads ID:1056 Lord Lawson of Beamish Academy
Birtley Lane, Birtley,
DH3 2LP
19:15 Barry Fenwick (U)
Joseph Bell (U)
Tynemet Division 3

Thu, January 23, 2020

Cardinal Vipers 73 v 68 Morpeth Fusion ID:1059 Cardinal Hume School
Old Durham Road Gateshead
NE9 6RZ
19:20 Malcolm G Holmes (U)
Stuart Rennie (U)
Tynemet Division 3
Westgate Hoop Stars 65 v 59 Oxclose Marvels ID:1060 Rye Hill Sports Centre
Maple Terrace, Rye Hill, Newcastle
NE4 7LH
20:15 John Palmer (R)
Stephen Lindoe (U)
Tynemet Division 2
Churchill Cobras 49 v 52 Kenton Storm ID:1058 Churchill Community College
Churchill Street, Wallsend
NE28 7TN
19:20 Simon Lathbury (U)
Howard Lawrence (R)
Tynemet Division 3

Fri, January 24, 2020

Oxclose Beavers 46 v 71 CSSC Cyclones ID:1061 Oxclose Community Academy
Dilston Close Oxclose Washington Tyne and Wear
NE38 0LN‎
18:45 Sean Wilson (U)
Malcolm G Holmes (R)
Tynemet Division 2
Kenton Lightning 78 v 64 Norpol BBC ID:1062 Kenton School
Drayton Rd, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear
NE3 3RU
19:15 JonPaul Heron (O)
John Palmer (U)
Simon Lathbury (R)
Tynemet Division 1

Mon, January 27, 2020

Newcastle East Griffins 118 v 53 South Tyneside BBC ID:1063 Rye Hill Sports Centre
Maple Terrace, Rye Hill, Newcastle
NE4 7LH
20:15 John Palmer (U)
Gerda Morkunaite (R)
Tynemet Division 1

Tue, January 28, 2020

Whickham Spartans 43 v 57 Oxclose Beavers ID:1064 Kingsmeadow School
Market Lane, Dunston, Gateshead, Tyne and Wear
NE11 9NX
19:10 David Vincent (R)
Alistair Langley (U)
Tynemet Division 2
CSSC Cyclones 69 v 38 FOWS Juniors ID:1065 Benfield Centre for Sporting Excellence
Benfield School, Benfield Road, Newcastle
NE6 4NU
20:20 Simon Lathbury (R)
Domantas Karpinskas (U)
Tynemet Division 2

Wed, January 29, 2020

FOWS Seniors 86 v 50 Norpol BBC ID:1066 Walker Technology College
Waverdale Avenue, Walker
NE6 4LA
19:15 Stuart Rennie (R)
Howard Lawrence (U)
Tynemet Division 1

Thu, January 30, 2020

Northumbrian Nomads 67 v 75 Cardinal Vipers ID:1068 Churchill Community College
Churchill Street, Wallsend
NE28 7TN
19:20 Stephen Lindoe (R)
Alistair Langley (U)
Tynemet Division 3
Newcastle College Griffins 74 v 60 Kenton Storm ID:1069 Rye Hill Sports Centre
Maple Terrace, Rye Hill, Newcastle
NE4 7LH
20:15 Damian Green (U)
Stuart Rennie (R)
Tynemet Division 3
CSSC Hurricanes 48 v 43 Churchill Cobras ID:1070 Benfield Centre for Sporting Excellence
Benfield School, Benfield Road, Newcastle
NE6 4NU
20:20 Howard Lawrence (U)
David Radley (R)
Tynemet Division 3

Fri, January 31, 2020

Kenton Lightning 64 v 54 Benfield Lions ID:1072 Kenton School
Drayton Rd, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear
NE3 3RU
19:15 Stephen Lindoe (R)
David Radley (U)
Tynemet Division 1

Sun, February 02, 2020

Morpeth Fusion 49 v 40 Phoenix Daze ID:1073 Riverside Leisure Centre
Morpeth
NE61 1PR
11:15 Gerda Morkunaite (R)
Shaun Malone (U)
Tynemet Division 3

Mon, February 03, 2020

Newcastle East Griffins 87 v 72 FOWS Seniors ID:1075 Rye Hill Sports Centre
Maple Terrace, Rye Hill, Newcastle
NE4 7LH
20:15 Simon Lathbury (U)
Lyn Fenwick (R)
Tynemet Division 1
South Tyneside BBC 79 v 54 Newcastle Student Griffins ID:1074 Harton Technology College
Lisle Road, Harton, South Shields
NE34 6AG
20:10 Mark Patton (R)
Gary Greenup (U)
Tynemet Division 1

Tue, February 04, 2020

Whickham Spartans 56 v 52 CSSC Cyclones ID:1076 Kingsmeadow School
Market Lane, Dunston, Gateshead, Tyne and Wear
NE11 9NX
19:10 Kevin Scott (R)
Nick Hilton (U)
Tynemet Division 2

Wed, February 05, 2020

Norpol BBC 56 v 66 Benfield Lions ID:1078 Biddick Sports College
Biddick Lane, Washington
NE38 8AL
20:10 Howard Lawrence (R)
David Radley (U)
Tynemet Division 1
FOWS Seniors 78 v 69 Kenton Lightning ID:1077 Walker Technology College
Waverdale Avenue, Walker
NE6 4LA
19:15 Barry Fenwick (U)
Neil Rogers (U)
Tynemet Division 1

Thu, February 06, 2020

Cardinal Vipers 89 v 55 Phoenix Daze ID:1079 Cardinal Hume School
Old Durham Road Gateshead
NE9 6RZ
19:20 Sean Wilson (U)
David Vincent (R)
Tynemet Division 3
Churchill Cobras 56 v 66 Newcastle College Griffins ID:1080 Churchill Community College
Churchill Street, Wallsend
NE28 7TN
19:20 Shaun Malone (R)
Stephen Lindoe (U)
Tynemet Division 3

Fri, February 07, 2020

Oxclose Beavers 100 v 63 FOWS Juniors ID:1082 Oxclose Community Academy
Dilston Close Oxclose Washington Tyne and Wear
NE38 0LN‎
18:45 Sean Wilson (U)
David Vincent (R)
Tynemet Division 2

Sun, February 09, 2020

Morpeth Fusion 65 v 57 Northumbrian Nomads ID:1084 Riverside Leisure Centre
Morpeth
NE61 1PR
11:15 Sean Wilson (U)
Kevin Scott (U)
Tynemet Division 3

Mon, February 10, 2020

North Shields Tropics 41 v 54 CSSC Cyclones ID:1031 John Spence Community High School
Preston Road, North Shields
NE29 9PU
20:20 Stephen Lindoe (U)
Neil Rogers (U)
Tynemet Division 2
Leazes All Stars 74 v 128 Newcastle East Griffins ID:1087 Rye Hill Sports Centre
Maple Terrace, Rye Hill, Newcastle
NE4 7LH
20:15 Sean Wilson (R)
John Palmer (U)
Tynemet Division 1

Tue, February 11, 2020

Whickham Warriors 45 v 26 Oxclose Marvels ID:1085 Kingsmeadow School
Market Lane, Dunston, Gateshead, Tyne and Wear
NE11 9NX
19:10 Nick Hilton (U)
Lyn Fenwick (R)
Tynemet Division 2

Wed, February 12, 2020

FOWS Juniors 33 v 71 CSSC Cyclones ID:1086 Walker Technology College
Waverdale Avenue, Walker
NE6 4LA
19:15 Stephen Lindoe (R)
Neil Rogers (U)
Tynemet Division 2
Newcastle Student Griffins 53 v 69 Benfield Lions ID:1088 Rye Hill Sports Centre
Maple Terrace, Rye Hill, Newcastle
NE4 7LH
20:15 JonPaul Heron (U)
John Palmer (R)
Tynemet Division 1

Thu, February 13, 2020

Westgate Hoop Stars 56 v 86 North Shields Tropics ID:1089 Rye Hill Sports Centre
Maple Terrace, Rye Hill, Newcastle
NE4 7LH
20:15 Sean Wilson (R)
Alistair Langley (U)
Tynemet Division 2
Kenton Storm 48 v 57 CSSC Hurricanes ID:1083 Benfield Centre for Sporting Excellence
Benfield School, Benfield Road, Newcastle
NE6 4NU
20:15 Simon Lathbury (R)
Kevin Scott (U)
Tynemet Division 3
Newcastle College Griffins 76 v 91 Cardinal Vipers ID:1081 Cardinal Hume School
Old Durham Road Gateshead
NE9 6RZ
19:20 Stuart Rennie (R)
Stephen Lindoe (U)
Tynemet Division 3

Fri, February 14, 2020

Oxclose Beavers 50 v 57 Whickham Warriors ID:1029 Oxclose Community Academy
Dilston Close Oxclose Washington Tyne and Wear
NE38 0LN‎
18:45 David Vincent (R)
Nick Hilton (U)
Tynemet Division 2

Sun, February 16, 2020

Morpeth Fusion 93 v 41 Churchill Cobras ID:1090 Riverside Leisure Centre
Morpeth
NE61 1PR
11:15 Sean Wilson (U)
Gerda Morkunaite (R)
Tynemet Division 3

Mon, February 17, 2020

Newcastle East Griffins 83 v 42 Norpol BBC ID:1022 Rye Hill Sports Centre
Maple Terrace, Rye Hill, Newcastle
NE4 7LH
20:15 JonPaul Heron (U)
John Palmer (R)
Tynemet Division 1

Wed, February 19, 2020

Leazes All Stars 75 v 85 FOWS Seniors ID:1045 Walker Technology College
Waverdale Avenue, Walker
NE6 4LA
19:15 Stuart Rennie (R)
David Radley (U)
Tynemet Division 1
Phoenix Daze 64 v 49 Morpeth Fusion ID:995 Lord Lawson of Beamish Academy
Birtley Lane, Birtley,
DH3 2LP
20:30 Kevin Scott (R)
David Vincent (U)
Tynemet Division 3

Fri, February 21, 2020

Kenton Storm 50 v 34 Churchill Cobras ID:990 Kenton School
Drayton Rd, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear
NE3 3RU
19:15 Shaun Malone (U)
Derek Fleming (U)
Tynemet Division 3
Oxclose Marvels 51 v 74 Whickham Warriors ID:1009 Oxclose Community Academy
Dilston Close Oxclose Washington Tyne and Wear
NE38 0LN‎
18:45 John Palmer (R)
David Vincent (U)
Tynemet Division 2

Tue, February 25, 2020

Whickham Spartans 67 v 57 Westgate Hoop Stars ID:964 Kingsmeadow School
Market Lane, Dunston, Gateshead, Tyne and Wear
NE11 9NX
19:45 Lyn Fenwick (R)
Alistair Langley (U)
Tynemet Division 2

Wed, February 26, 2020

Newcastle Student Griffins 58 v 55 Norpol BBC ID:1046 Rye Hill Sports Centre
Maple Terrace, Rye Hill, Newcastle
NE4 7LH
20:15 Gerda Morkunaite (R)
David Radley (U)
Tynemet Division 1
Phoenix Daze 55 v 57 CSSC Hurricanes ID:1092 Lord Lawson of Beamish Academy
Birtley Lane, Birtley,
DH3 2LP
19:15 John Palmer (R)
Nick Hilton (U)
Tynemet Division 3
FOWS Juniors 38 v 79 Whickham Warriors ID:1093 Walker Technology College
Waverdale Avenue, Walker
NE6 4LA
19:15 Barry Fenwick (R)
Jakub Molewski (U)
Tynemet Division 2

Thu, February 27, 2020

Northumbrian Nomads 51 v 59 Churchill Cobras ID:1094 Churchill Community College
Churchill Street, Wallsend
NE28 7TN
19:20 Simon Lathbury (U)
Alistair Langley (U)
Tynemet Division 3

Fri, February 28, 2020

Leazes All Stars 82 v 58 Kenton Lightning ID:947 Kenton School
Drayton Rd, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear
NE3 3RU
19:15 Simon Lathbury (R)
Joseph Bell (U)
Tynemet Division 1
Oxclose Marvels 47 v 86 North Shields Tropics ID:1071 Oxclose Community Academy
Dilston Close Oxclose Washington Tyne and Wear
NE38 0LN‎
18:45 Malcolm G Holmes (R)
John Palmer (U)
Tynemet Division 2

Mon, March 02, 2020

North Shields Tropics 46 v 56 Whickham Warriors ID:1097 John Spence Community High School
Preston Road, North Shields
NE29 9PU
20:20 Joseph Bell (U)
Howard Lawrence (R)
Tynemet Division 2
Leazes All Stars 61 v 68 South Tyneside BBC ID:1099 Harton Technology College
Lisle Road, Harton, South Shields
NE34 6AG
20:05 Simon Lathbury (R)
David Vincent (U)
Tynemet Division 1

Tue, March 03, 2020

Benfield Lions 70 v 65 Kenton Lightning ID:994 Benfield Centre for Sporting Excellence
Benfield School, Benfield Road, Newcastle
NE6 4NU
20:15 Nick Hilton (U)
Lyn Fenwick (R)
Tynemet Division 1

Wed, March 04, 2020

Norpol BBC 53 v 61 Newcastle Student Griffins ID:1098 Biddick Sports College
Biddick Lane, Washington
NE38 8AL
20:10 John Palmer (R)
Stuart Rennie (U)
Tynemet Division 1

Thu, March 05, 2020

Newcastle College Griffins 53 v 50 CSSC Hurricanes ID:1095 Rye Hill Sports Centre
Maple Terrace, Rye Hill, Newcastle
NE4 7LH
20:15 John Palmer (U)
Gerda Morkunaite (R)
Tynemet Division 3
Churchill Cobras 54 v 57 Phoenix Daze ID:948 Churchill Community College
Churchill Street, Wallsend
NE28 7TN
19:20 Shaun Malone (R)
Alistair Langley (U)
Tynemet Division 3

Fri, March 06, 2020

Kenton Storm 37 v 56 Cardinal Vipers ID:1030 Kenton School
Drayton Rd, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear
NE3 3RU
19:15 Shaun Malone (U)
Stephen Lindoe (R)
Tynemet Division 3

Tue, March 10, 2020

Leazes All Stars 57 v 68 Benfield Lions ID:1025 Benfield Centre for Sporting Excellence
Benfield School, Benfield Road, Newcastle
NE6 4NU
20:15 Kevin Scott (R)
Stephen Lindoe (U)
Tynemet Division 1

Wed, March 11, 2020

Phoenix Daze 66 v 56 Kenton Storm ID:1102 Lord Lawson of Beamish Academy
Birtley Lane, Birtley,
DH3 2LP
19:15 Sean Wilson (R)
Stuart Rennie (U)
Tynemet Division 3
Leazes All Stars 90 v 79 Newcastle Student Griffins ID:1067 Rye Hill Sports Centre
Maple Terrace, Rye Hill, Newcastle
NE4 7LH
20:15 John Palmer (R)
Stephen Lindoe (U)
Tynemet Division 1

Thu, March 12, 2020

Newcastle College Griffins 59 v 56 Morpeth Fusion ID:1104 Rye Hill Sports Centre
Maple Terrace, Rye Hill, Newcastle
NE4 7LH
20:15 Sean Wilson (R)
Alistair Langley (U)
Tynemet Division 3
Cardinal Vipers 59 v 85 Northumbrian Nomads ID:1103 Cardinal Hume School
Old Durham Road Gateshead
NE9 6RZ
19:20 John Palmer (R)
Damian Green (U)
Tynemet Division 3

Mon, March 16, 2020

North Shields Tropics v Oxclose Beavers
To be rearranged
ID:1011 John Spence Community High School
Preston Road, North Shields
NE29 9PU
20:20 Tynemet Division 2

Tue, March 17, 2020

Benfield Lions v Newcastle East Griffins
To be rearranged
ID:1033 Benfield Centre for Sporting Excellence
Benfield School, Benfield Road, Newcastle
NE6 4NU
20:15 Tynemet Division 1

Wed, March 18, 2020

FOWS Juniors v Oxclose Marvels
To be rearranged
ID:1105 Walker Technology College
Waverdale Avenue, Walker
NE6 4LA
19:15 Tynemet Division 2
Newcastle Student Griffins v South Tyneside BBC
To be rearranged
ID:1106 Rye Hill Sports Centre
Maple Terrace, Rye Hill, Newcastle
NE4 7LH
20:15 Tynemet Division 1

Thu, March 19, 2020

Northumbrian Nomads v Newcastle College Griffins
To be rearranged
ID:1107 Churchill Community College
Churchill Street, Wallsend
NE28 7TN
19:20 Tynemet Division 3
Westgate Hoop Stars v Oxclose Beavers
To be rearranged
ID:1100 Rye Hill Sports Centre
Maple Terrace, Rye Hill, Newcastle
NE4 7LH
20:15 Tynemet Division 2
CSSC Hurricanes v Kenton Storm
To be rearranged
ID:1108 Benfield Centre for Sporting Excellence
Benfield School, Benfield Road, Newcastle
NE6 4NU
20:20 Tynemet Division 3

Wed, March 25, 2020

Norpol BBC v South Tyneside BBC
To be rearranged
ID:1015 Biddick Sports College
Biddick Lane, Washington
NE38 8AL
20:10 Tynemet Division 1
FOWS Seniors v Newcastle East Griffins
To be rearranged
ID:1101 Walker Technology College
Waverdale Avenue, Walker
NE6 4LA
19:15 Tynemet Division 1
Newcastle Student Griffins v Leazes All Stars
To be rearranged
ID:1109 Rye Hill Sports Centre
Maple Terrace, Rye Hill, Newcastle
NE4 7LH
20:15 Tynemet Division 1

Thu, March 26, 2020

Westgate Hoop Stars v FOWS Juniors
To be rearranged
ID:1110 Rye Hill Sports Centre
Maple Terrace, Rye Hill, Newcastle
NE4 7LH
20:15 Tynemet Division 2
CSSC Hurricanes v Cardinal Vipers
To be rearranged
ID:1096 Benfield Centre for Sporting Excellence
Benfield School, Benfield Road, Newcastle
NE6 4NU
20:20 Tynemet Division 3

Fri, March 27, 2020

Kenton Storm v Northumbrian Nomads
To be rearranged
ID:951 Kenton School
Drayton Rd, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear
NE3 3RU
19:15 Tynemet Division 3